Free company profile — no paywall, no login
In Phase International Ltd.
Nottingham, Regatul Unit
In Phase International Ltd., Nottingham, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 04158516 · LEI: 213800ZQF9RJ3Y8CL873 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
17 Mio. £ Estimate
Legal structure
- Digva, Bhupinder Singh · Director · Nottingham
- Digva, Kavaljeet Singh · Director · Nottingham
- Digva, Sukhvinder Singh · Beneficial Owner · Nottingham
Financials
| Indicator | 30.06.2015 | 30.06.2016 | 30.06.2017 | 30.06.2018 | 30.06.2019 | 30.06.2020 | 30.06.2021 | 30.06.2022 | 30.06.2023 | 30.06.2024 | 30.06.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 6.000,00 £ | 6.000,00 £ | 6.000,00 £ | 6.000,00 £ | 6.000,00 £ | 6.000,00 £ | 6.000,00 £ | 6.000,00 £ | 6.000,00 £ | 6.000,00 £ | 6.000,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 796.213 £ | — | — | — | 1.848.389 £ | 3.352.221 £ | 3.687.689 £ | 4.020.068 £ | 5.104.794 £ | 4.843.293 £ | 5.229.311 £ |
| Umsatz | 3.000.000 £e | 5.400.000 £e | 9.400.000 £e | 5.100.000 £e | 6.300.000 £e | 9.000.000 £e | 10 Mio. £e | 11 Mio. £e | 16 Mio. £e | 16 Mio. £e | 17 Mio. £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 80 %e | 77 %e | 19,3 %e | 20,4 %e | 13,6 %e | 1,6 %e | 21,2 %e | 26,2 %e | 15,5 %e | 14,2 %e |
| Eigenkapital | — | 1.043.854 £ | 1.544.849 £ | 1.495.670 £ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Kassenbestand | — | 892.749 £ | 592.119 £ | 821.805 £ | 450.544 £ | 1.801.937 £ | 823.760 £ | 720.447 £ | 549.674 £ | 775.665 £ | 297.258 £ |
| Forderungen | — | 649.870 £ | 1.434.479 £ | 588.626 £ | 791.206 £ | 904.065 £ | 1.215.319 £ | 1.383.369 £ | — | — | — |
| Verbindlichkeiten | — | 1.205.413 £ | 1.624.379 £ | 985.485 £ | 1.504.354 £ | 1.284.895 £ | 1.206.168 £ | 1.077.088 £ | 1.630.079 £ | 1.454.122 £ | 636.068 £ |
| Immobilien und Grundstücke | — | 96.830 £ | 55.303 £ | 40.979 £ | 28.106 £ | 17.979,00 £ | 98.331 £ | 127.798 £ | 109.921 £ | 92.045 £ | 235.620 £ |
| Gewinn | — | — | 500.995 £e | −49.179 £e | — | — | — | — | — | −61.925 £e | 25.010 £e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | — | 5,3 %e | −1 %e | — | — | — | — | — | −0,4 %e | 0,1 %e |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | 32,4 %e | −3,3 %e | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | 22 | 18 | 26 | 31 | 32 | 39 | — | 44 | 42 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | 427.273 £e | 283.333 £e | 242.308 £e | 290.323 £e | 312.500 £e | 282.051 £e | — | 363.636 £e | 404.762 £e |
| Materialaufwand | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2.301.630 £ | — | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-06-30 | 2017-06-30 | 2018-06-30 | 2019-06-30 | 2020-06-30 | 2021-06-30 | 2022-06-30 | 2023-06-30 | 2024-06-30 | 2025-06-30 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Lagerbestände | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 2.786.970 | 3.553.791 | 2.903.712 | 3.548.780 | 5.452.465 | 5.878.613 | 7.036.608 | 9.019.318 | 9.174.782 | 10.630.213 |
| Schuldner | 750.077 | 1.545.698 | 862.505 | 2.016.412 | 2.251.187 | 2.644.042 | — | 6.168.014 | 5.873.098 | 7.217.136 |
| Geldbank in der Hand | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 908.815 | 1.406.798 | 1.399.678 | 1.768.768 | 3.167.029 | 3.407.631 | 3.757.557 | 4.957.429 | 4.671.814 | 4.653.746 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | 1.848.389 | 3.352.221 | 3.687.689 | 4.020.068 | 5.104.794 | 4.843.293 | 5.229.311 |
| Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettovermögen, Verbindlichkeiten einschließlich Pensionsvermögen, Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Anlagevermögen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 147.365 | 171.479 | 575.565 |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktienklasse2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zugeteilte Wertanteile | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen | 135.039 | 138.051 | 95.992 | 79.621 | 185.192 | 280.058 | 262.511 | 147.365 | 171.479 | 575.565 |
| Gesamtvorräte | 1.144.144 | 1.415.974 | 1.219.402 | 1.081.824 | 1.399.341 | 2.410.811 | 2.518.248 | 2.301.630 | 2.526.019 | 3.115.819 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 892.749 | 592.119 | 821.805 | 450.544 | 1.801.937 | 823.760 | 720.447 | 549.674 | 775.665 | 297.258 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | 295.145 | 2.146.993 | 2.510 | 57.175 | 66.254 | 261.834 | 670.223 | 4.061.889 | 4.502.968 | 5.976.467 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 1.043.854 | 1.544.849 | 1.495.670 | 1.848.389 | 2.282.109 | 2.830.537 | 3.798.637 | 4.712.275 | 4.650.350 | 4.675.360 |
| Aktienkapital | 6.000 | 6.000 | 6.000 | — | — | — | — | 6.000 | 6.000 | 6.000 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | 1.037.854 | 1.538.849 | 1.489.670 | — | — | — | — | 4.706.275 | 4.644.350 | 4.669.360 |
| Eigenkapital | 1.043.854 | 1.544.849 | 1.495.670 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Grundstücksgebäude | 96.830 | 55.303 | 40.979 | 28.106 | 17.979 | 98.331 | 127.798 | 109.921 | 92.045 | 235.620 |
| Sonstige Sachanlagen | 38.209 | 82.748 | 55.013 | 51.515 | 167.213 | 181.727 | 134.713 | — | — | — |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | 821.946 | 905.923 | 915.963 | 933.631 | 1.062.247 | 1.197.684 | 1.273.629 | 1.122.513 | 1.186.925 | 1.653.473 |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | 686.907 | 767.872 | 819.971 | 854.010 | 877.055 | 917.626 | 1.011.118 | 975.148 | 1.015.446 | 1.077.908 |
| Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | 649.870 | 1.434.479 | 588.626 | 791.206 | 904.065 | 1.215.319 | 1.383.369 | — | — | — |
| Übrige Schuldner | 100.207 | 111.219 | 240.613 | 1.159.928 | 1.282.261 | 1.362.757 | 2.355.645 | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | 1.205.413 | 1.624.379 | 985.485 | 1.504.354 | 1.284.895 | 1.206.168 | 1.077.088 | 1.630.079 | 1.454.122 | 636.068 |
| Verbindlichkeiten gegenüber nahestehenden Personen | 127.693 | 192.798 | 215.317 | 40.206 | 72.267 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Besteuerung Sozialversicherungspflicht | 40.650 | 110.329 | 141.333 | 50.672 | 115.637 | 218.704 | 401.493 | — | — | — |
| Sonstige Gläubiger | 209.254 | 219.487 | 159.389 | 127.605 | 746.383 | 784.276 | 1.130.247 | — | — | — |
| Nennwert Zugeteiltes Aktienkapital | 6.000 | 6.000 | 6.000 | 6.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zugänge außer durch Unternehmenszusammenschlüsse Sachanlagen | — | 83.977 | 10.040 | — | — | 167.937 | 75.945 | — | — | — |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | 80.965 | 52.099 | — | — | 73.071 | 93.492 | — | — | 62.462 |
| Vorauszahlungen | — | — | 33.266 | 65.278 | 64.861 | 65.966 | 58.899 | — | — | — |
| Finanzielle Verpflichtungen, bei denen es sich nicht um Kapitalzusagen handelt | — | — | — | 444.671 | 190.573 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Geschäftsführer des Unternehmenssekretärs1 | — | — | — | 49.062 | — | 1.974 | -1.974 | — | — | — |
| Regisseur1 | — | — | — | 75.463 | — | 2.842 | -2.842 | — | — | — |
| Langfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | — | 1.070.112 | 854.202 | 221.431 | 392.519 | 192.943 | 553.951 |
| Mehr als fünf Jahre | — | — | — | — | 183.333 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Finanzierungsleasing | — | — | — | — | 86.778 | 70.869 | 21.432 | — | — | — |
| Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz | — | — | — | — | — | 2.950 | — | — | — | — |
| Abgänge Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | -32.500 | — | — | — | — |
| Abgänge Rückgang der Abschreibungen Wertminderungen Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | -32.500 | — | — | — | — |
| Regisseur2 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.868 | -4.868 | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4.061.889 | 4.502.968 | 5.976.467 |
| Kraftfahrzeuge | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 25.809 | 67.708 | 263.873 |
| Möbelbeschläge | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 11.635 | 11.726 | 76.072 |
| Rohmaterial | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2.301.630 | — | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 12.247 | 17.861 | 169.926 |
| Zwischen einem und fünf Jahren | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 9.185 | 9.609 | 44.195 |
| Finanzierungsleasingzahlungen mit Mindestbruttokosten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 21.432 | 27.470 | 214.121 |
| Verbindlichkeiten aus Finanzierungsleasing Barwert gesamt | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 21.432 | 27.470 | 214.121 |
| Sonstige Vorräte | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2.526.019 | 3.115.819 |
| Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 466.548 |
Network
History
UK-Förderung (322.808 £): Road Angel …
01.04.2024 UK-Förderung (322.808 £): Road Angel Connected Halo (RACH) Mobiles …
UkriAnschrift: Rani Drive
17.03.2021 Anschrift: Rani Drive
Wortmarke: »TRUCKMATE BRIDGE-SAVER«
20.08.2020 Wortmarke: »TRUCKMATE BRIDGE-SAVER«
Kapital: 6.000,00 £
25.03.2014 Kapital: 6.000,00 £
Wortmarke: »VENTURA«
11.10.2011 Wortmarke: »VENTURA«
Wortmarke: »SNOOPER TRUCK MATE«
07.09.2009 Wortmarke: »SNOOPER TRUCK MATE«
Wortmarke: »SNOOPER«
07.10.2008 Wortmarke: »SNOOPER«
Direktor Bhupinder Digva
14.02.2001 Direktor Bhupinder Singh Digva
ChoDirektor Kavaljeet Digva
14.02.2001 Direktor Kavaljeet Singh Digva
ChoDirektor Sukhvinder Digva
14.02.2001 Direktor Sukhvinder Singh Digva
ChoSekretär Sukhvinder Digva
14.02.2001 Sekretär Sukhvinder Singh Digva
ChoEintragung
12.02.2001 Eintragung
Chp
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of In Phase International Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
Same address (1)
Rani Drive, NG5 1RF Nottingham
- Hope After Road Accidents CIO
Rani Drive, NG5 1RF Nottingham · _c4735782490996736
Same postal code (3)
NG5 1RF Nottingham
- Prime Acres 1 Ltd.
3 Rani Drive, NG5 1RF Nottingham · 17156674
- Prime Acres 2 Ltd.
3 Rani Drive, NG5 1RF Nottingham · 17009508
- WSD 1 Ltd.
3 Rani Drive, NG5 1RF Nottingham · 08618424
38021 companies are registered in Nottingham in total.
FAQ — In Phase International Ltd.
- What is the LEI of In Phase International Ltd.?
- The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of In Phase International Ltd. is 213800ZQF9RJ3Y8CL873.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al In Phase International Ltd.?
- In Phase International Ltd. is registered under the number 04158516 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is In Phase International Ltd. registered?
- In Phase International Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Nottingham, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al In Phase International Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of In Phase International Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | In Phase International Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Nottingham |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 04158516 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| lei | 213800ZQF9RJ3Y8CL873 |
| legal_first_address_line | Rani Drive |
| legal_postal_code | NG5 1RF |
| headquarters_city | Nottingham |
| headquarters_postal_code | NG5 1RF |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 5885593710 |
| source | registry |